YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY

OFFICIAL WEBSITE

advanced search

The members of the Council of Elders

Hayk Marutyan
1. Hayk Marutyan
My step faction
Sergey Sargsyan
2. Sergey Sargsyan
My step faction
Mesrop Papikyan
3. Mesrop Papikyan
My step faction
Suren Eyramjyan
4. Suren Eyramjyan
My step faction
Izabella Abgaryan
5. Izabella Abgaryan
My step faction
Hrachya Sargsyan
6. Hrachya Sargsyan
My step faction
Arthur Manukyan
7. Arthur Manukyan
My step faction
Hayk Tsirunyan
8. Hayk Tsirunyan
My step faction
Levon Zakaryan
10. Levon Zakaryan
My step faction
Hayk Hovhannisyan
11. Hayk Hovhannisyan
My step faction
Ruben Hayrapetyan
12. Ruben Hayrapetyan
My step faction
Lilit Pipoyan
13. Lilit Pipoyan
My step faction
Ashot Mnatsakanyan
14. Ashot Mnatsakanyan
My step faction
Arsen Karapetyan
15. Arsen Karapetyan
My step faction
Eva Thovmasyan
16. Eva Thovmasyan
My step faction
Pavel Mazmanyan
17. Pavel Mazmanyan
My step faction
Armen Kotolyan
18. Armen Kotolyan
My step faction
Hakob Melikyan
20. Hakob Melikyan
My step faction
Arman Harutyunyan
21. Arman Harutyunyan
My step faction
Ruben Simonyan
22. Ruben Simonyan
My step faction
Arthur Ispiryan
23. Arthur Ispiryan
My step faction
Karen Antashyan
24. Karen Antashyan
My step faction
Gayane Vardanyan
25. Gayane Vardanyan
My step faction
Davit Khachatryan
26. Davit Khachatryan
My step faction
Suren Galstyan
27. Suren Galstyan
My step faction
Eduard Avetisyan
28. Eduard Avetisyan
My step faction
Ovsanna Hovsepyan
29. Ovsanna Hovsepyan
My step faction
Avetis Gasparyan
30. Avetis Gasparyan
My step faction
Edgar Barseghyan
31. Edgar Barseghyan
My step faction
Satenik Mkrtchyan
32. Satenik Mkrtchyan
My step faction
Sergey Apresyan
33. Sergey Apresyan
My step faction
Sipan Asatryan
34. Sipan Asatryan
My step faction
Hasmik Khachunts
35. Hasmik Khachunts
My step faction
Ernest Avanesov
36. Ernest Avanesov
My step faction
Levon Hovhannisyan
37. Levon Hovhannisyan
My step faction
Armen Ghalechyan
38. Armen Ghalechyan
My step faction
Armen Galjyan
39. Armen Galjyan
My step faction
Arpenik Marutyan
40. Arpenik Marutyan
My step faction
Vahe Gevorgyan
41. Vahe Gevorgyan
My step faction
Grigory Yeritsyan
42. Grigory Yeritsyan
My step faction
Marat Tokhyan
43. Marat Tokhyan
My step faction
Lusine Gevorgyan
44. Lusine Gevorgyan
My step faction
Lilit Kirakosyan
45. Lilit Kirakosyan
My step faction
Armen Sargsyan
46. Armen Sargsyan
My step faction
Nuard Vardanyan
47. Nuard Vardanyan
My step faction
Rafael Avetisyan
48. Rafael Avetisyan
My step faction
Anna Javakhyan
49. Anna Javakhyan
My step faction
Ashot Sargsyan
50. Ashot Sargsyan
My step faction
Arthur Mailyan
51. Arthur Mailyan
My step faction
Vazgen Darbinyan
52. Vazgen Darbinyan
My step faction
Hayk Mirzoyan
54. Hayk Mirzoyan
My step faction
Arman Antonyan
55. Arman Antonyan
My step faction
Anahit Asatryan
56. Anahit Asatryan
My step faction
Tigran Galstyan
57. Tigran Galstyan
My step faction
Mikayel Manrikyan
58. Mikayel Manrikyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Armen Nersisyan
59. Armen Nersisyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Markos Harutyunyan
60. Markos Harutyunyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Hripsime Arakelyan
61. Hripsime Arakelyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Lyudmila Sargsyan
62. Lyudmila Sargsyan
Prosperous Armenia faction