YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY

OFFICIAL WEBSITE

advanced search

The members of the Council of Elders

Hayk Marutyan
1. Hayk Marutyan
My step faction
Sergey Sargsyan
2. Sergey Sargsyan
My step faction
Mesrop Papikyan
3. Mesrop Papikyan
My step faction
Suren Eyramjyan
4. Suren Eyramjyan
My step faction
Izabella Abgaryan
5. Izabella Abgaryan
My step faction
Hrachya Sargsyan
6. Hrachya Sargsyan
My step faction
Arthur Manukyan
7. Arthur Manukyan
My step faction
Hayk Tsirunyan
8. Hayk Tsirunyan
My step faction
Levon Zakaryan
10. Levon Zakaryan
My step faction
Hayk Hovhannisyan
11. Hayk Hovhannisyan
My step faction
Ruben Hayrapetyan
12. Ruben Hayrapetyan
My step faction
Lilit Pipoyan
13. Lilit Pipoyan
My step faction
Ashot Mnatsakanyan
14. Ashot Mnatsakanyan
My step faction
Arsen Karapetyan
15. Arsen Karapetyan
My step faction
Pavel Mazmanyan
16. Pavel Mazmanyan
My step faction
Armen Kotolyan
17. Armen Kotolyan
My step faction
Hakob Melikyan
19. Hakob Melikyan
My step faction
Arman Harutyunyan
20. Arman Harutyunyan
My step faction
Ruben Simonyan
21. Ruben Simonyan
My step faction
Arthur Ispiryan
22. Arthur Ispiryan
My step faction
Gayane Vardanyan
23. Gayane Vardanyan
My step faction
Davit Khachatryan
24. Davit Khachatryan
My step faction
Eduard Avetisyan
25. Eduard Avetisyan
My step faction
Ovsanna Hovsepyan
26. Ovsanna Hovsepyan
My step faction
Avetis Gasparyan
27. Avetis Gasparyan
My step faction
Edgar Barseghyan
28. Edgar Barseghyan
My step faction
Satenik Mkrtchyan
29. Satenik Mkrtchyan
My step faction
Sergey Apresyan
30. Sergey Apresyan
My step faction
Sipan Asatryan
31. Sipan Asatryan
My step faction
Hasmik Khachunts
32. Hasmik Khachunts
My step faction
Ernest Avanesov
33. Ernest Avanesov
My step faction
Levon Hovhannisyan
34. Levon Hovhannisyan
My step faction
Armen Ghalechyan
35. Armen Ghalechyan
My step faction
Armen Galjyan
36. Armen Galjyan
My step faction
Arpenik Marutyan
37. Arpenik Marutyan
My step faction
Vahe Gevorgyan
38. Vahe Gevorgyan
My step faction
Grigory Yeritsyan
39. Grigory Yeritsyan
My step faction
Marat Tokhyan
40. Marat Tokhyan
My step faction
Lusine Gevorgyan
41. Lusine Gevorgyan
My step faction
Lilit Kirakosyan
42. Lilit Kirakosyan
My step faction
Armen Sargsyan
43. Armen Sargsyan
My step faction
Nuard Vardanyan
44. Nuard Vardanyan
My step faction
Rafael Avetisyan
45. Rafael Avetisyan
My step faction
Anna Javakhyan
46. Anna Javakhyan
My step faction
Ashot Sargsyan
47. Ashot Sargsyan
My step faction
Arthur Mailyan
48. Arthur Mailyan
My step faction
Vazgen Darbinyan
49. Vazgen Darbinyan
My step faction
Hayk Mirzoyan
51. Hayk Mirzoyan
My step faction
Arman Antonyan
52. Arman Antonyan
My step faction
Anahit Asatryan
53. Anahit Asatryan
My step faction
Tigran Galstyan
54. Tigran Galstyan
My step faction
David Zakharyan
55. David Zakharyan
My step faction
Asqanaz Abrahamyan
57. Asqanaz Abrahamyan
My step faction
Mikayel Manrikyan
58. Mikayel Manrikyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Armen Nersisyan
59. Armen Nersisyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Markos Harutyunyan
60. Markos Harutyunyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Hripsime Arakelyan
61. Hripsime Arakelyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Lyudmila Sargsyan
62. Lyudmila Sargsyan
Prosperous Armenia faction