YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY

OFFICIAL WEBSITE

advanced search

The organizations subordinated to the staffs of the administrative districts

View on map
  • Children's and Youth's sport school of Ajapnyak district of Yerevan NCO
  • Yerevan Children's and Youth's fencing sport school after Albert Grigoryan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's complex sport school of Arabkir district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's sport school of sport games of Arabkir district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's single combat sport school of Arabkir district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's center for sport technique after Ashot Ghulyan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's complex sport school of Avan district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's chess school of Avan district of Yerevan NCO
  • Yerevan Children's and Youth's complex school after Hmayak Khachatryan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's complex sport school of Kanaker-Zeytun district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's athletics school of Kentron district of Yerevan
  • Children's and Youth's complex sport school of Kentron district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's complex sport school of Malatia-Sebastia district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's complex sport school of Nork Marash district of Yerevan NCO
  • Sport and Culture center of Nubarashen district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's complex sport school after Rudolf Karapetyan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's complex sport school of Shengavit district of Yerevan NGO
  • Yerevan sport and culture center after Torq Angegh NCO
  • Yerevan sport club after Vahan Zatikyan NCO
  • Ajapnyak chess school NCO
  • Davtashen chess school NCO
  • Children's and Youth's chess sport school of Erebuni district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's chess sport school of Arabkir district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's chess sport school of Kentron district of Yerevan NCO
  • Children's and Youth's chess sport school of Nor Nork district of Yerevan NCO