YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY

OFFICIAL WEBSITE

advanced search

The members of the Council of Elders

Hayk Marutyan
1. Hayk Marutyan
My step faction
Sergey Sargsyan
2. Sergey Sargsyan
My step faction
Mesrop Papikyan
3. Mesrop Papikyan
My step faction
Suren Eyramjyan
4. Suren Eyramjyan
My step faction
Izabella Abgaryan
5. Izabella Abgaryan
My step faction
Hrachya Sargsyan
6. Hrachya Sargsyan
My step faction
Hayk Tsirunyan
7. Hayk Tsirunyan
My step faction
Levon Zakaryan
9. Levon Zakaryan
My step faction
Hayk Hovhannisyan
10. Hayk Hovhannisyan
My step faction
Ruben Hayrapetyan
11. Ruben Hayrapetyan
My step faction
Lilit Pipoyan
12. Lilit Pipoyan
My step faction
Ashot Mnatsakanyan
13. Ashot Mnatsakanyan
My step faction
Arsen Karapetyan
14. Arsen Karapetyan
My step faction
Pavel Mazmanyan
15. Pavel Mazmanyan
My step faction
Armen Kotolyan
16. Armen Kotolyan
My step faction
Hakob Melikyan
18. Hakob Melikyan
My step faction
Arman Harutyunyan
19. Arman Harutyunyan
My step faction
Ruben Simonyan
20. Ruben Simonyan
My step faction
Arthur Ispiryan
21. Arthur Ispiryan
My step faction
Gayane Vardanyan
22. Gayane Vardanyan
My step faction
Davit Khachatryan
23. Davit Khachatryan
My step faction
Eduard Avetisyan
24. Eduard Avetisyan
My step faction
Ovsanna Hovsepyan
25. Ovsanna Hovsepyan
My step faction
Avetis Gasparyan
26. Avetis Gasparyan
My step faction
Edgar Barseghyan
27. Edgar Barseghyan
My step faction
Satenik Mkrtchyan
28. Satenik Mkrtchyan
My step faction
Sergey Apresyan
29. Sergey Apresyan
My step faction
Sipan Asatryan
30. Sipan Asatryan
My step faction
Hasmik Khachunts
31. Hasmik Khachunts
My step faction
Ernest Avanesov
32. Ernest Avanesov
My step faction
Levon Hovhannisyan
33. Levon Hovhannisyan
My step faction
Armen Ghalechyan
34. Armen Ghalechyan
My step faction
Armen Galjyan
35. Armen Galjyan
My step faction
Arpenik Marutyan
36. Arpenik Marutyan
My step faction
Vahe Gevorgyan
37. Vahe Gevorgyan
My step faction
Grigory Yeritsyan
38. Grigory Yeritsyan
My step faction
Marat Tokhyan
39. Marat Tokhyan
My step faction
Lusine Gevorgyan
40. Lusine Gevorgyan
My step faction
Lilit Kirakosyan
41. Lilit Kirakosyan
My step faction
Armen Sargsyan
42. Armen Sargsyan
My step faction
Nuard Vardanyan
43. Nuard Vardanyan
My step faction
Rafael Avetisyan
44. Rafael Avetisyan
My step faction
Anna Javakhyan
45. Anna Javakhyan
My step faction
Ashot Sargsyan
46. Ashot Sargsyan
My step faction
Arthur Mailyan
47. Arthur Mailyan
My step faction
Vazgen Darbinyan
48. Vazgen Darbinyan
My step faction
Hayk Mirzoyan
50. Hayk Mirzoyan
My step faction
Arman Antonyan
51. Arman Antonyan
My step faction
Anahit Asatryan
52. Anahit Asatryan
My step faction
Tigran Galstyan
53. Tigran Galstyan
My step faction
David Zakharyan
54. David Zakharyan
My step faction
Asqanaz Abrahamyan
56. Asqanaz Abrahamyan
My step faction
Mikayel Manrikyan
57. Mikayel Manrikyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Armen Nersisyan
58. Armen Nersisyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Markos Harutyunyan
59. Markos Harutyunyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Hripsime Arakelyan
60. Hripsime Arakelyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Lyudmila Sargsyan
61. Lyudmila Sargsyan
Prosperous Armenia faction