YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY

OFFICIAL WEBSITE

advanced search

The members of the Council of Elders

Hayk Marutyan
1. Hayk Marutyan
My step faction
Sergey Sargsyan
2. Sergey Sargsyan
My step faction
Mesrop Papikyan
3. Mesrop Papikyan
My step faction
Lusine Badalyan
4. Lusine Badalyan
My step faction
Suren Eyramjyan
5. Suren Eyramjyan
My step faction
Izabella Abgaryan
6. Izabella Abgaryan
My step faction
Hrachya Sargsyan
7. Hrachya Sargsyan
My step faction
Alexander Avetisyan
8. Alexander Avetisyan
My step faction
Arthur Manukyan
9. Arthur Manukyan
My step faction
Hayk Tsirunyan
11. Hayk Tsirunyan
My step faction
Aram Manukyan
13. Aram Manukyan
My step faction
Levon Zakaryan
14. Levon Zakaryan
My step faction
Hayk Hovhannisyan
15. Hayk Hovhannisyan
My step faction
Gayane Abrahamyan
16. Gayane Abrahamyan
My step faction
Ruben Hayrapetyan
17. Ruben Hayrapetyan
My step faction
Vahagn Grigoryan
18. Vahagn Grigoryan
My step faction
Lilit Pipoyan
19. Lilit Pipoyan
My step faction
Ashot Mnatsakanyan
20. Ashot Mnatsakanyan
My step faction
Arsen Karapetyan
21. Arsen Karapetyan
My step faction
Arman Iskandaryan
22. Arman Iskandaryan
My step faction
Eva Thovmasyan
23. Eva Thovmasyan
My step faction
Pavel Mazmanyan
24. Pavel Mazmanyan
My step faction
Narek Zeynalyan
25. Narek Zeynalyan
My step faction
Armen Kotolyan
26. Armen Kotolyan
My step faction
Hakob Melikyan
28. Hakob Melikyan
My step faction
Arman Harutyunyan
29. Arman Harutyunyan
My step faction
Ruben Simonyan
30. Ruben Simonyan
My step faction
Sona Ghazaryan
31. Sona Ghazaryan
My step faction
Arthur Ispiryan
32. Arthur Ispiryan
My step faction
Karen Antashyan
33. Karen Antashyan
My step faction
Arusyak Julhakyan
34. Arusyak Julhakyan
My step faction
Gayane Vardanyan
35. Gayane Vardanyan
My step faction
Davit Khachatryan
36. Davit Khachatryan
My step faction
Suren Galstyan
37. Suren Galstyan
My step faction
Eduard Avetisyan
38. Eduard Avetisyan
My step faction
Ovsanna Hovsepyan
39. Ovsanna Hovsepyan
My step faction
Avetis Gasparyan
40. Avetis Gasparyan
My step faction
Edgar Barseghyan
41. Edgar Barseghyan
My step faction
Arthur Davtyan
42. Arthur Davtyan
My step faction
Satenik Mkrtchyan
43. Satenik Mkrtchyan
My step faction
Sergey Apresyan
44. Sergey Apresyan
My step faction
Sipan Asatryan
45. Sipan Asatryan
My step faction
Hasmik Khachunts
46. Hasmik Khachunts
My step faction
Ernest Avanesov
47. Ernest Avanesov
My step faction
Levon Hovhannisyan
48. Levon Hovhannisyan
My step faction
Armen Ghalechyan
49. Armen Ghalechyan
My step faction
Armen Galjyan
50. Armen Galjyan
My step faction
Arpenik Marutyan
51. Arpenik Marutyan
My step faction
Vahe Gevorgyan
52. Vahe Gevorgyan
My step faction
Grigory Yeritsyan
53. Grigory Yeritsyan
My step faction
Marat Tokhyan
54. Marat Tokhyan
My step faction
Lusine Gevorgyan
55. Lusine Gevorgyan
My step faction
Lilit Kirakosyan
56. Lilit Kirakosyan
My step faction
Armen Sargsyan
57. Armen Sargsyan
My step faction
Arman Abovyan
58. Arman Abovyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Mikayel Manrikyan
59. Mikayel Manrikyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Armen Nersisyan
60. Armen Nersisyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Markos Harutyunyan
61. Markos Harutyunyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Hripsime Arakelyan
62. Hripsime Arakelyan
Prosperous Armenia faction
Ani Samsonyan
65. Ani Samsonyan
Luys faction